+++ Herzlich Willkommen auf den Seiten des Dart Club Wolfsölden e.V 1985 +++ Donnerstag 19.30Uhr offene Competition mit FTS +++
Archive

1. Sascha Holder

2. Billy

3. Daniel Sprudzs

 

Highscore: Achim I, Massa II, Billy II, Micky I, Jumbo I

Highfinish: Achim 120, Jumbo 116

Bullfinish: Philipp

Shortleg: Achim 17/18, Billy 16/17/18, Daniel S. 14/15/17, Jan 17, Jumbo 17

 

Competition 2017 (09.11.2017)               
PlatzNamePunkteHighscoreHighfinishBullfinishSLTN
1Billy Michalakopoulos3053715021330
2Jürgen Langer3031714651637
3Philipp Rieger273812031439
4Jan Parstorfer2593616761129
5Jens Hahne2421913211533
6Armin Kühberger2401712431431
7Monika Kutscherauer2032237
8Fabian Unger20171051627
9Sascha Holder1952816061319
10Carsten Hooß195615421525
11Benni Nagel1872014661419
12Diana Himmler186156334
13Olaf Kurz177611911527
14Bella Michalakopoulos16333
15Achim Himmler1561914251417
16Friedemann Wahl15514829
17Angilo Ianzano1501615621517
18Anne Scherer119221
19Carsten Strecker112112621819
20Marko Puls1111414021210
21Ralf Dittmar95316
22Michela Ianzano8341714
23Jens Büttner821113
24Daniel Sprudzs7961461147
25Wolfgang Winkler763120169
26Kai Gotthardt7581403117
27Tobias Munk7110912
28David Peretz6721122178
29Martin Christen5649
30Daniel Meyer5421141176
31Ede Schanz4910
32Brian Bellrich4810
33Jürgen Kolb4727
34Nina Puls4211157
35Max Stiegler388
36Juliane Kunnath357
37Erik Tautfest 345126123
38Oli Pezzetta285
39Björn Habulin244
40Stefan Bonet213
41Pascal Winter203
42Maruan Fattah2013
43Nazario Ianzano197155142
44Max Kolb192
45Ralf Keller163
46Lisa Schober163
47Ivica Blaskic1412
48Metin Tekdal132
49Eddy Tonet1312412
50Chris Lenger13156172
51Kevin Bauer122
52Jens Blumhardt122
53Daniel Neumann1212
54Thiemo Hohman112
55Rene Schubert112
56Gisela Ambrosi112
57Christian Eichhorn112
58Wassili Kouirukidis102
59Tobias Beyer9172
60Julian Entenmann92
61Julia Ament92
62Chris Mehrle91151
63Wolfgang Ament81
64Marco Waldner82113171
65Patrick Heib71
66Manuel Bey71
67Baran Özdemir712171
68Martin Pfendt61
69Katja Grützmacher61
70Frank61
71Daniel Kraus61
72Volker Hartmann51
73Stephan Titze51
74Steffen Schlepp51
75Marius Schaupp51
76Mario Ianzano51
77Katja Bertsch51
78Julian Nikisch51
79Jan Hallmannecker51
80Fabian Seeger51
81Bernd Mayer51
82Andre Grützmacher51
83Julian Jenner41
84Dennis Jurczyk41
85Andrea Schad41