+++ Herzlich Willkommen auf den Seiten des Dart Club Wolfsölden e.V 1985 +++ Donnerstag 19.30Uhr offene Competition mit FTS +++
Archive

1. Erik Tautfest

2. Fabian Unger

3. Jan Parstorfer

 

Highscore: Erik III, Massa II, Fabi II, Jan III

Highfinish: Massa 170/160/125, Kübi 102, Jens H. 140

Bullfinish: Eddy I, Massa I, Moni I, Billy I

Shortleg: Erik 14/15/16/3×17/3×18, Massa 15/3×18, Fabi 16/18, Kübi 18, Jens H. 18,

                  Jan 16/18

 

Competition 2018 (26.04.2018)               
PlatzNamePunkteHighscoreHighfinishBullfinishSLTN
1Jan Parstorfer1361313251314
2Achim Himmler1241813031312
3Billy Michalakopoulos1241117021313
4Fabian Unger116615011512
5Armin Kühberger115111451415
6Tobias Munk923115115
7Jens Hahne8921401611
8Monika Kutscherauer87116
9Marko Puls8316126137
10Philipp Rieger8331111512
11Steffen Götz81102139
12Diana Himmler8114
13Bella Michalakopoulos7815
14Jürgen Langer76511921810
15Angilo Ianzano7691702159
16Olaf Kurz6210711710
17Daniel Sprudzs5731022177
18Niklas Hofer5711581167
19Sascha Holder5581501145
20Carsten Strecker55211819
21Carsten Hooß481116167
22Nina Puls462168
23Jens Büttner463186
24Wolfgang Winkler46116177
25Ralf Dittmar4511518
26Patrick Otto431427
27David Peretz4161134
28Marc Mautz403167
29Chris Mehrle3715
30Anne Scherer3316
31Friedemann Wahl3116
32Eddy Tonet2314
33Martin Christen223
34Erik Tautfest206125112
35Benedict Nagel14172
36Lisa Schober112
37Stefan Orthwein91
38Kai Gotthardt9181
39Daniel Meyer81
40Stephan Schwab81
41Jörn Röhner71
42Dennis Wahl711
43Jürgen Kolb71
44Julia61
45Zeki Tatli611121
46Alexandra Lorenz-Schl.61
47Ritchi61
48Juliane Kunath51
49Kevin Broll511
50Conny Parstorfer51
51Andrea Schad51
52Stift411